Toggle navigation 1-877-NDA-2WIN

All-Star Nationals Wall of Fame

Mini Solo

2017 Haylie Nget - Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Youth Solo

2017 Lauryn Nget - Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2016 Mackenzie Thomas - Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Youth Solo Jazz

2017 Mia Torres - Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Youth Duet

2017 Ashleigh Albright & Lauren Nget - Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Junior Solo

2016 Mackenzie Earls - Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Junior Solo Contemporary/Lyrical

2017 Presley Draegar - Star Steppers Friendswood, TX

Junior Solo Hip Hop

2017 Miles Sherman - Victory Vipers Sugar Land, TX

Junior Solo Jazz

2017 Presley Draegar - Star Steppers Friendswood, TX

Senior Solo

2016 Carli Baker - Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Senior Solo Contemporary/Lyrical

2017 Carli Baker - Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Senior Solo Hip Hop

2017 Briana Mota - Goddesses Dance Team Hialeah, FL

Senior Solo Jazz

2017 Kaydianna Davis - Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Senior Solo Pom

2017 Kelby Webster - Friendship Dance Team Wolfforth, TX

Senior Duet Contemporary/Lyrical

2017 Lauren Newsom & Allyssa Robinett - Friendship Dance Team Wolfforth, TX

Tiny

2013 Danzforce Divas Mission, TX
2009 Thunder Elite "Superstars" Bryan,TX

Tiny Open

2016 DanzForce Academy McAllen, TX
2013 DanzForce Divas Mission, TX
2012 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2011 Stallion All Stars Mission, TX

Tiny Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Tiny Jazz

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 DanzForce Academy Divas McAllen, TX
2015 DanzForce Academy Divas McAllen, TX

Tiny Pom

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2015 DanzForce Academy Divas McAllen, TX

Tiny Hip Hop

2018 DanzForce Academy Tiny Divas

Mini Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 DanzForce Darlings McAllen, TX

Mini Prep Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Mini Hip Hop

2018 Showtime Studio Fab 5 Alamogordo, TX
2017 Dance Factory Elite Mount Pleasant, TX
2016 Showtime Studio Alamogordo, TX
2015 Showtime Stunnerz Alamogordo, NM
2014 Stallion All Stars Mission, TX
2012 Stallion All Stars Mission, TX
2011 Showtime Stunnerz Alamogordo, NM
2010 Hill Street Blues Dance Houston, TX
2009 Danzforce Lil' Darlings Mission, TX
2008 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL

Mini Coed Hip Hop

2018 Showtime Studio Stunnerz

Large Mini Hip Hop

2013 BCD Mt.Pleasant, TX

Small Mini Hip Hop

2013 Showtime Stunnerz Alamogordo, NM

Mini Prep Hip Hop

2018 Jordan Johnson Productions Funky Kids
2017 DanzForce Darlings McAllen, TX
2015 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Mini Jazz

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2016 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2015 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2014 Barnard Company Dance Mount Pleasant, TX
2013 BCD Mt. Pleasant, TX
2012 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2011 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2010 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2009 Danzforce Lil' Darlings Mission, TX
2008 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX

Mini Prep Jazz

2018 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2017 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2016 Dance Works Davenport, IA
2015 Barnard Company Dance Mount Pleasant, TX

Mini Pom

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2016 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2015 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2014 Barnard Company Dance Mount Pleasant, TX
2013 BCD Mt.Pleasant, TX
2012 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2011 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2010 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2009 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2008 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX

Mini Prep Pom

2018 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2017 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Mini Prep

2014 Dynamite Gym Zuper Krew Palmview, TX

Mini Prep Open

2016 Victory Vipers Sugar Land, TX

Youth Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Youth Open 

2007 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2006 Arizona Angels Scottsdale, AZ

Youth Hip Hop

2011 Raider Xtreme All-Stars Lubbock, TX
2010 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2009 Danzforce Dolls Mission, TX
2008 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL

Youth Coed Hip Hop

2018 Jordan Johnson Productions Kool Kids

Large Youth Hip Hop

2018 Legendary Athletics
2017 Victory Vipers ICONIC Sugar Land, TX
2016 Lions Academy Mission, TX
2015 Showtime Strykerz Alamogordo, NM
2014 Showtime Strykerz Alamogordo, NM
2013 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL
2012 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL

Small Youth Hip Hop

2018 Legendary Athletics
2017 Lions Academy LA Royals Mission, TX
2016 Odessa Extreme All Stars Odessa, TX
2015 Barnard Company Dance Mount Pleasant, TX
2014 Maximum Xtreme Youth Royals Mission, TX
2013 Maximum Xtreme Mission, TX
2012 Dynamite Gym Palmview, TX

Youth Prep Hip Hop

2018 Showtime Studio Rising Starz
2017 DanzForce Dolls McAllen, TX
2016 Odessa Extreme All Stars Odessa, TX
2015 Texas Empire Divas Angleton, TX

Youth Jazz

2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2016 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2014 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2013 Danzforce Dolls Mission, TX
2012 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2011 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2010 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2009 South Coast Freestyle Mission Viejo, CA
2008 Star Dance Company Miami, FL

Large Youth Jazz

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2015 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Small Youth Jazz

2018 Star Steppers 
2015 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Youth Pom

2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2015 Supernova Tokyo, Japan
2014 Dance Dynamics Firecracker Spring, TX
2013 Supernova Sumida-Ku, Tokyo Japan
2012 Supernova Tokyo, Japan
2011 C Star Shizuoko, Japan
2010 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2009 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2008 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX

Large Youth Pom

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2016 C*Star Shizuoka, Japan

Small Youth Pom

2018 Supernova Tokyo, Japan
2016 Toyoda Viva Hills Tokyo, Japan

Youth Prep

2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2014 Showtime Starz Alamogordo, NM
2013 Alpha Cheer and Dance CoMidland, TX
2012 Dance Athletics Dallas, TX

Youth Prep Pom

2018 Indiana Danzforce

Youth Prep Open

2016 Spirit Express Grand Junction, CO

Youth Variety

2009 South Coast Freestyle Mission Viejo, CA
2008 South Coast Freestyle Mission Viejo, CA

Youth Prep Jazz

2018 The Knockout All-Stars
2015 DanzForce Academy Dolls McAllen, TX

Junior Prep Jazz 

2007 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2006 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2005 Dance Unlimited Louisville, KY
2004 Dance Unlimited Louisville, KY
2003 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX

Junior Prep

2015 Pinnacle Blue Diamonds Helotes, TX
2014 Alpha Cheer and Dance Co Midland, TX
2012 Dance Athletics Dallas, TX
2001 Magic All- Stars Laguna Hills, CA
2000 South County Magic Laguna Hills, CA

Junior Prep Open

2016 Texas Cheer All Stars Carrollton, TX

Junior Prep Pom

2018 Dance Dynamics
2017 Texas Cutez "Fuego" Carrollton, TX
2007 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2006 Pep Club Colts Lexington, KY
2005 Pep Club Colts Lexington, KY
2004 Spirit of Kansas Lawrence, KS
2003 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX

Junior Prep Hip Hop

2018 Southern Belles Dance Company
2007 Extreme All-Stars Melbourne, FL
2006 Studio One Dance Winter Park, FL
2005 UCF All-Stars Dance Winter Park, FL

Junior Prep Team Performance

2007 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2006 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2005 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA

Junior All-Star Jazz

2014 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2012 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2011 DanzForce Academy Mission, TX
2010 Dance Mania Junior Jazz Melbourne, FL
2009 Dance Mania Junior Jazz Melbourne, FL
2008 South Coast Freestyle Mission Viejo, CA
2007 NVS Dance Collierville, TN
2006 NVS Dance Collierville, TN
2005 Carolina All-Stars Greer, SC
2004 Step Ahead All-Stars Miami, FL
2003 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2002 South Coast Style Laguna Niguel, CA

Large Junior Jazz

2018 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2017 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2016 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2015 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Small Junior Jazz

2018 Dance Dynamics 
2016 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2013 Showtime Stunnerz Alamogordo, NM

Large Junior Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Star Steppers
2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2016 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Small Junior Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Junior All-Star Pom

2012 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2011 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2010 Arizona Angels Scottsdale, AZ
2009 Dance Mania Junior Pom Melbourne, FL
2008 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2007 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2006 Pep Club Colts Lexington, KY
2005 Pep Club Colts Lexington, KY
2004 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2003 PACE Productions Inc. Huntington Beach, CA
2002 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN

Large Junior Pom

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 Supernova Tokyo, JP
2016 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2015 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2014 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Small Junior Pom

2018 Supernova Tokyo, Japan
2017 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2016 Supernova Tokyo, Japan
2015 Supernova Tokyo, Japan
2014 Champion Legacy Sioux Falls, SD

Small Open Pom

2015 Andromedy Tokyo, Japan

Junior Hip Hop

2012 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2011 Stallion All Stars Mission, TX
2010 Showtime Shooting Stars Alamogordo, NM
2009 Memphis Elite Memphis TN
2008 Showtime Shooting Stars Alamogordo, NM
2007 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2006 Studio One Dance Winter Park, FL
2005 UCF All-Star Dance Winter Park, FL
2004 UCF All-Star Dance Winter Park, FL
Small Junior All-Star Hip Hop
2013 Showtime Shooting Starz Alamogordo, NM

Small Junior Hip Hop

2018 Legendary Athletics
2017 TigerCubs Allstars Memphis, TN
2016 Lions Academy Mission, TX
2015 Footnotes Fusion Ceres, CA
2014 Maximum Xtreme Goldkrew Mission, TX

Small Junior Hip Hop - Coed

2018 Legendary Athletics

Large Junior Hip Hop

2018 Legendary Athletics
2017 Company West All-Stars Moore, OK
2016 Showtime Studio Alamogordo, NM
2015 Power House of Dance Swagg Dallas, TX
2014 Showtime Shooting Starz Alamogordo, NM
2013 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL

Large Junior Hip Hop - Coed

2018 Legendary Athletics

Junior Team Performance

2007 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2006 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2005 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2004 Premier Dance Franklin, TN

Junior Variety

2009 South Coast Freestyle Mission Viejo, CA
2008 South Coast Freestyle Mission Viejo, CA

Junior Dance

2001 Planet Dance Louisville, KY
2000 PACE Productions Inc. Huntington Beach, CA

Senior Jazz

2018 Star Steppers
2017 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2016 Music City All Stars Brentwood, TN
2013 BCD Senior Jazz Mt.Pleasant, TX
2012 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2011 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2010 Dance Mania Melbourne, FL
2009 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2008 Stars Dance Company Miami, FL
2007 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2006 Encore Dance Company Miami, FL
2005 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2004 South Coast Freestyle Laguna Niguel, CA
2003 Step Ahead All-Stars Miami, FL
2002 Tyme 2 Danz Lemoyne, PA

Small Senior Jazz

2015 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2014 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Large Senior Jazz

2015 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2014 Champion Legacy Souix Falls, SD

Senior Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Star Steppers
2017 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2016 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Senior Pom

2018 Peak Athletics Sabers
2017 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2013 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2012 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2011 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2010 Narita Vigors Chiba, Japan
2009 Dance Mania Senior Pom Melbourne, FL
2008 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2007 NVS Dance Collierville, TN
2006 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2005 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2004 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2003 Spirit Express All-Stars Grand Junction, CO
2002 Freestyle Aliso Viejo, CA

Large Senior Pom

2016 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2015 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2014 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Small Senior Pom

2016 Manabiya Sapporo, Japan
2015 Manabiya Cheer Dance Team Hokkaido, Japan
2014 Spirit Express Grand Junction, CO

Small Senior Hip Hop

2018 Legendary Athletics Longwood, FL
2016 Legendary Athletics Longwood, FL
2015 Legendary Athletics Longwood, FL
2014 Footnotes Fusion Ceres, CA
2013 Legendary Elite Longwood, FL
2012 East Celebrity Elite Oakdale, CT
2011 Spirit Express Grand Junction, CO
2007 Exisdanz Minneapolis, MN

Large Senior Hip Hop

2018 Memphis Pride Allstars Heat
2016 Victory Vipers Sugar Land, TX
2015 Victory Vipers Stellar Sugar Land, TX
2014 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL
2013 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL
2012 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2011 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2007 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN

Senior Hip Hop

2017 Champion Legacy Sioux Falls, SD
2010 ECB's Street Elite East Lyme, CT
2009 ECB's Street Elite East Lyme, CT
2008 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2006 Studio One Dance Winter Park, FL
2005 UCF All-Star Dance Winter Park, FL
2004 UCF All-Star Dance Winter Park, FL

Large Senior Coed Hip Hop

2015 Cheer Legendz Saberz Chesterfield, MO

Small Senior Coed Hip Hop

2015 Midwest Cheer Elite Tribal Crew West Chester, OH

Senior Coed Hip Hop

2018 Legendary Athletics
2017 Victory Vipers VENOM Sugar Land, TX
2016 Cheer Legendz Chesterfield, MO
2014 Extreme All Stars Melbourne, FL
2013 Showtime Storm Alamogordo, NM
2012 Dance Athletics Dallas, TX
2011 ECB's Street Elite East Lyme, CT
2010 ECB's Street Elite East Lyme, CT

Large Open Coed Hip Hop

2015 Showtime Storm Alamogordo, NM

Small Open Coed Hip Hop

2015 Valley Cheer Elite Hot Mess Pharr, TX

Senior All-Star Team Performance

2007 Encore Dance Company Miami, FL
2006 Top Gun All-Stars Miami, FL
2005 Step Ahead All-Stars Miami, FL
2004 Spirit Express All-Stars Grand Junction, CO

Senior Variety

2017 Goddesses Dance Team Hialeah, FL
2016 Dance Dimensions Mineola, TX
2014 Dance Dimensions Mineola, TX
2013 Dance Dimensions Mineola, TX
2012 Dance Dimensions Mineola, TX
2011 Fukui Commercial High School Fukui, Japan
2010 Tokorozawa Kira Saitama, Japan
2009 Raedene's Dancin' Stars Elite Clinton Township, MI
2008 South Coast Freestyle Mission Viejo, CA

Small Senior Variety

2015 Dance Dimensions Rhythm Elite Mineola, TX

Senior All-Star Dance

2001 Freestyle Aliso Viejo, CO
2000 Gold Coast Dance Huntington Beach, CA

Senior Open Dance

2001 San Marcos Elite Santa Barbara, CA
2000 West Coast Elite Santa Barbara, CA

Senior Prep

2015 Texas Empire Chicks Angleton, TX
2014 Dynamite Gym Sassy Divas Palmview, TX

All-Star Dance Hip Hop

2004 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
2002 Memphis Elite Memphis, TN
Pride Euless, TX

All-Star Dance Team Performance

2004 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2003 Barnard Company Dance Mt. Pleasant, TX
2002 Virgo Dance Fresno, CA

International Open Hip Hop

2009 Alpha Cheer and Dance Co. Midland, TX
2008 Top Gun All-Stars Miami, FL

International Open Jazz

2009 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2008 Flare Dance Company Lawrence, KS

International Open Pom

2009 Dance Mania Open Pom Melbourne, FL

Open Team Performance

2007 Team Acuvue Tokyo, Japan
2006 Top Gun All-Stars Miami, FL
2005 Top Gun All-Stars Miami, FL
2004 Top Gun All-Stars Miami, FL
2003 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN

Open Contemporary/Lyrical

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2017 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX

Open Coed Contemporary/Lyrical

2017 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Open Hip Hop

2018 Imperial Athletics REIGN
2017 Champion Legacy Sioux Falls, SD
2016 Showtime Studio Alamogordo, TX
2014 Spirit of Tyler Tyler, TX
2013 Showtime Static Alamogordo, NM
2012 East Celebrity Elite Oakdale, CT
2011 Cheer Athletics Dallas, TX
2010 Flare Dance Team Lawrence, KS
2004 Flare Dance Team Lawrence, KS

Open Coed Hip Hop

2017 Next Level Dance Co Hialeah, FL
2013 Infinity All Stars Vienna, VA
2012 Extreme Open All Stars Melbourne, FL

Male Hip Hop

2016 Showtime Studio Alamogordo, NM
2015 Power House of Dance Crew Dallas, TX
2013 Showtime Lockers Alamogordo, NM

Open Jazz

2018 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2016 Dancin' Bluebonnets Spring, TX
2014 Perfect Storm Athletics Edmonton, AB
2013 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2012 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN
2011 Flare Dance Lawrence, KS
2010 Indiana Danzforce Schererville, IN
2002 Indiana Danzforce St. John, IN

Open Coed Jazz

2016 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Small Open Jazz

2017 Cheekys Saitama, JP
2016 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX
2015 Andromedy Tokyo, Japan

Large Open Jazz

2017 Cheekys Saitama, JP
2015 Dance Dynamics Spring, TX

Open Pom

2018 Turning Pointe Dance Studio Elite Force
2013 Extension All Stars Broken Arrow, OK
2012 Dragones Dream Center Mexico City, Mexico
2011 Team Zero Sumida-Ku, Japan
2010 Team Zero Tokyo, Japan
2002 Utopia Dance Team St. Louis, MO

Open All-Stars

2001 Paragon All-Stars Aliso Viejo, CA
2000 Power Cheer Modesto, CA
Paragon All-Star Aliso Viejo, CA

Special Athlete

2013 Empire Elite Oklahoma City, OK
2012 Empire Elite Bethany, OK